題名:線上漫畫網站之開發與創作分享行為之研究

本創作以Flash MX 2004開發漫畫創意網站,讓使用皷在網路上即時創作漫畫,並提供複製作品的功 能,讓使用者可互相引用。並藉此觀察是否能以腦力激盪的方式產生漫畫集體創作。結果顯示大部份使用者以自行創作為主,引用較少。如能改善瀏覽及查作品的速度,以增加作品複製的便利性與彈性,使用皷複製引用作品的行為應更加頻繁;且若針對特定族群用者以及特定題材,提供適合的創作工具與環境,所達到的效果應更為顯著。

In recent years the whole Taiwan has been putting efforts on the project of “general community reconstruction.” The main goals of this project are to “create scenes,” “create assets” and “create people” for community. Having integrated these 3 goals, the organization of community will be more complete, the promotion of different kinds of cultural and its competitiveness will be stronget. After World War II, different countries generally took the concept of “community development” as a direction of their infrastructure so as to develop their national strengths vigorously. This research firstly reviews the past literature, and then examines the correlation of CIS with community operation and development, and evaluates and evaluates the advantages that business achieves after use of CIS. Finally, the paper proposes 3 stages of community operation, which can e a reference for different communities to plan for the operation in future.