題名:多層複合機能性紡織品之溫濕度效應分析

為有效將機能性紡織品整合應用於鞋面材料使用,乃針對鞋具對溫濕度的舒適性需求,將中空纖維織物、中空多孔纖維織物、吸濕排汗織物等複合,並加以試驗其溫濕度阻隔能力,結果顯示封閉式容器內溫濕度測試器擺設位置不同,引起量測差異。以DBE複合織物其溫濕度測試器位於加熱區下層下方、平衡區上層下方、上下層最高溫度34℃與35℃、最大濕度83%與93%RH;DCE複合織物其溫濕度測試器位置位於加熱區下層上方、平衡區上層上方,溫濕度測試器上下層最高溫度31℃與39℃、最大濕度93%與94%RH。

For comfortable shoes, we test the ability of temperature and humidity of multi-layers composite cloth which composed with holy-fiber cloth、holy-hole-fiber cloth and wet-absorption cloth. The results are two. One is 34°C and 35°C、83%RH and 93%RH between side-multi-layers composite cloth (DBE). The other is 31°C and 39°C、93%RH and 94%RH between side-multi-layers composite cloth (DCE).