題名:不同回饋訊息對柔道小內刈技能學習之影響

本研究旨在探討不同外在回饋訊息模式對於柔道小內刈技能學習之影響。受試者為40位大專男性學生為受試者,平均身高174.2±5.48公分,平均體重72.56±6.46公斤,平均年齡21.21±1.72歲,並以隨機分配方式將受試者分配到四組實驗組。實驗之前後測驗與保留測驗所得數據以二因子混合變異數分析考驗,若達顯著性差異便以單純主要效果考驗。若再達顯著性差異,便以LSD事後比較考驗。根據研究結果發現以下幾點結論:(一)提供回饋訊息對技能學習之後測成績與保留效果有很大幫助。(二)在後測部分及保留部分,綜合回饋組學習效果最好,依序為自影回饋組和口語回饋組。(三)綜合回饋組對於柔道小內刈技能學習與保留效果有相當成效。

The aims of this study was to identify the effects of different feedback model on Judo Ko Uchi Can skill. The subjects were 40 college male students that average height is 174.2±5.48 cm; average weight 72.56±6.46 kg; average age 21.21±l.72 years, and were randomly distributed to four experimental group. The experiment were examined for pretest, posttest and follow-up test by Mixed-designed two-way ANOVA, LSD method, Significance level for all assumed tests at .05. The discovery as following: the standard-image group has great effect than the others in post-test and the retention test. According the above discovery, there are three conclusions as following: 1. Offering the feedback benefits the learning effects. 2. The effect of self-image model is batter than standard-image's. 3. The media teaching model benefits on the learning effect and retention of Judo Ko Uchi Can skill.