題名:不同投籃姿勢各關節運動學分析

本研究之目的為探討不同投籃姿勢於三種進攻動作投籃時之各關節最大角速度之差異及其出現時間之順序。以8名超級籃球聯賽(SBL)之選手,分為過頂投籃及單手投籃兩組,每組4名為受試者,以三維動作分析系統(Motion Analysis System)拍攝不同投籃姿勢於三種進攻動作投籃時之過程。所有受試者之個人資料及測驗成績均以平均數及標準差表示。統計處理以SPSS10.0 for Window統計套裝軟體進行獨立樣本t考驗,比較不同投籃姿勢於三種進攻動作投籃時之各關節最大角速度之差異情形。各關節最大角速度出現時間則以平均數及標準差表示。統計考驗顯著水準定為α=.05。結果顯示:一、不同投籃姿勢於三種進攻動作投籃時之最大角速度皆無顯著差異。二、不同投籃姿勢於三種進攻動作投籃時之最大角速度出現時間,皆出現由近端關節至遠端關節角速度增大之投籃動力鏈情形,其順序為,下肢:髖關節,膝關節,踝關節。上肢:髖關節,肩關節,肘關節,腕關節。

This study compared the kinematics during the preparatory phase of both overhead and single-handed shooting in three offense techniques. The data and testing scores were presented by mean and standard deviations. SPSS10.0 for Windows was used to perform statistical analysis. All values of this study were compared by t-test with α=.05 significant level. The result revealed that first, there was no significant difference in overhead and single-handed shooting styles and three different offense techniques on maximum acceleration and advent time. Second, the advent time of maximum acceleration of the overhead and single-handed shooting styles and offense techniques resulted in the acceleration shooting kinetic chain of the joints going from near to distant; the sequence was: the lower body-limbs' hip joint, the knee joint, the ankle joint, the upper body-limbs’ shoulder joint, the elbow joint, and the wrist joints.