題名:我國女子桌球國手比賽攻防技術之探討

本研究目的在探討影響我國女子桌球國手比賽勝率的攻防技術因素。本研究以我國女子桌球國手排名賽11位選手為研究對象,比賽場次共計55場為研究範圍,以桌球比賽技術統計表為研究工具,所得資料以灰色關聯分析法進行統計分析。根據研究結果顯示,獲得以下結論:影響我國女子桌球國手比賽勝率的攻防技術以正手側接發球搶攻影響最大,其次為正手側發球搶攻、反手側搓攻、正手側推攻、反手側接發球搶攻等。

The purpose of this research was to probe the relationship between the ten attack-defend skills and the contests triumphant rate, which affected the winning and losing of Taiwan professional female table tennis players in contest. The subjects of this research were 11 players in the Taiwan Professional Female Table Tennis Contest. 55 games were studies by using the chart of table tennis contest skill statistics. Information was analyzed by using the gray connection analysis. Results as follows: Upon the ten attack-defend skills which affect the contests triumphant rate of Taiwan professional female table tennis players, the forehand side receive-attack has the most influence. The rest are ranked in order of influences as follows: forehand side service-attack, backhand side double cut-attack, forehand side pushing-attack, backhand side receive-attack.