題名:建構顧客滿意度及忠誠度之模型--以臺灣通路買賣業為例

近年來,在全球化的影響下,經濟環境的變化尤其快速,企業為因應這樣的情況下,首先在傳統的買賣交易的商務行為模式下,發展出了一種以客戶服務為導向的商業行為,期望建立長久的一種買賣關係模式,因此建立關係變成為一種新的交易趨勢,尤其以在企業之間更是一種新的商業關係模式。在整個商業行為演進的過程中,以及在追求未來長期性利益為考量下,彼此之間的關係建立在競爭、衝突、談判、協調與妥協的行為下,以求得最大利潤的服務滿意績效由此而生。本研究透過機械零附件買賣業-太華貿易股份有限公司(代名)為研究對象,並以SEM(結構方程式)理論模式與驗證假設說,透過問卷的方式進行販售通路網路對客戶關係建立與服務績效產生進行調查,並參考有關服務滿意度、忠誠度、商業知識分享、以及供應鏈管理等文獻。在研究中並進一步探討服務滿意度是否為其關鍵因素。

Under the globalization influence, the economic environment change especially was in recent years fast. The enterprise for in accordance to such situation under the traditional business transaction commercial behavior pattern, and developed one kind take the customer service as the guidance business dealing. In entire business dealing evolution process, as well as in the pursue future the long-term benefit for the consideration under, between each other relational establishment in the competition, the conflict, the negotiations, the coordinated and under the compromise behavior, will obtain the biggest profit the service satisfaction achievements to live from this. This research penetration mechanical zero appendix business industry-Da-Hwa Trade Limited liability company is the object of study, and (SEM) the theory pattern and the confirmation supposition said by SEM, the penetration questionnaire way enters the peddler to sell the circuit network to establish to the customer relations and serves the achievements achievement to produce carries on the investigation, and refers to the related service degree of satisfaction, the loyalty, the commercial knowledge share, as well as literature and so on supply chain management. and further discuss the service degree of satisfaction in the research whether for its key aspect.