題名:農業文化遺產地生態旅遊開發研究--以浙江青田“稻魚共生”全球重要農業文化遺產為例

農業文化遺產是一種新的世界遺產類型,關於如何對其進行保護與開發,世界上尚無先例可以借鑒。本文首先探討了農業文化遺產地旅遊開發的特殊性和複雜性,指出生態旅遊是解開農業文化遺產地保護與發展困境鑰匙;根據農業文化遺產的定義,將其界定為介於自然遺產、文化遺產與農業景觀之間的一種特殊遺產類型;並從世界遺產地生態旅遊和農業生態旅遊的開發中獲得啟迪和經驗借鑒,以指導農業文化遺產地的生態旅遊開發;最後,以浙江青田“稻魚共生”全球重要農業文化遺產為例,從空間佈局、產品開發、環境保護和經營管理四個方面探討了農業文化遺產地的生態旅遊開發模式,旨在為農業文化遺產地的生態旅遊開發提供借鑒。

Agricultural Heritage is a new type of world heritage. About how to protect it, there is no precedent case for us to use for reference, This article discussed the particularity and complexity of tourism development in agricultural heritage site and pointed out ecotourism is the key to untie the embarrassment of protection and development in agriculture heritage site, Ac cording to the definition of agricultural heritage, the author confirmed agricultura 1 heritage as a special heritage type, which is in natural heritage, cultural heritage and agricultural landscape. Then from the ecotourism development of world heritage and agriculture, we got some enlightenments and experiences for reference to direct the ecotourism development of agricultural heritage site. Lastly, Taking traditional rice-fish agriculture of Qingtian County as an Exam pie, this paper explored the ecotourism development pattern of agriculture heritage site from four aspects of the spatial arrangement, production exploitation, environment conservation and administration, and purposed it can provide some reference for ecotourism development in agricultural heritage site.