題名:李商隱上令狐相公七狀探微

狀體在李商隱四六中佔據最大的數量,其中〈上令狐相公狀〉前後多達七篇,在他的駢文中有相當的代表性。透過結構章法和字句修辭的分析,可見其章法是嚴謹的起承過結法,並有邏輯清楚的「破題」、「頌德」、「入事」、「自敘」、「述意」,這為後世四六文的制作,創立了一可依循的程式。其字句修辭表現出四六文特有的修辭方法,如「以熟代生」、「截取片語」、「融會字樣」、「化語渾成」、「融化相串」等藝術手段,可謂「今體之金繩,章奏之玉律」。

Juang prose (狀體) in the Li shang yin (李商隱) occupy the largest number of Sz-Liou (四六), in which " Shang Ling Hu Shiang Gung Juang (上令狐相公狀)" before and after as many as seven, in his parallel prose has a considerable representation. Methodicalness and words through structural analysis of rhetoric, we can see the tricks of "start, undertake,next section,end" and have a clear logic of the "essay", "merit praise", "into the matter", "self-narrative "stated intention", which Sz-Liou text for later production, the creation of a program can be followed. Their rhetoric to demonstrate Sz-Liou words text-specific rhetorical methods, such as the "common to replace uncommon", "Interception of phrase", " merge word sample," " melting words nature itself ", " melting thread" and other artistic means, described as " Gold rope of now style, jade of Jang Tzou."