題名:加拿大原住民族的土地權

1.Cameron, Kirk、White, Graham(1995)。North Governments in Transition: Political and Constitutional Development in the Yukon, Nunavut and the West Territories。Montreal:Institute for Research on Public Policy。  new window

2.Daes, Erica-Irene A.(2003)。Indigenous Peoples' Permanent Sovereignty over Natural Resources。Preliminary Report in Commission on Human Rights of Economic and Social Council。United Nations。  new window

3.官大偉(2008)。民族自治、傳統領域與自然資源管理--以加拿大育空領地第一民族之共管機制為例。加拿大原住民族的土地權實踐。壽豐:東華大學原住民民族學院。new window  延伸查詢new window

4.雅柏甦詠.博依哲努(2008)。加拿大第一民族土地爭議解決機制之探討。加拿大原住民族的土地權實踐。壽豐:東華大學原住民民族學院。  延伸查詢new window