題名:李賀及其詩與道教派系

李賀詩歌涉及了四位道教人物,他們分屬於道教內丹系的上清派、外丹系的丹鼎派和吸收了外丹系理論框架的「新上清派」。在李賀生活的大部分時期,他與主張內修的上清派以及「新上清派」道教人物交好,排斥主張煉丹服藥的外丹系道教的修為方式;只是在其病重的生命晚期,才表現出對外丹系「仙藥」的興趣。李賀對道教不同派系的態度,不僅與其偶然接觸的道教人物相關,更與他的政治理想、涉足的地域、自身的政治處境乃至健康狀況緊密相關。

There are four Taoism people in Lihe's poems who belonged to the Shangqing sect of Inner-alchemy system, the Danding sect of Alchemy system and the new Shangqing sect of Inner-alchemy system but absorbing the alchemy theoretical framework respectively. At the most of time in his life, Lihe sided with the people who belonged to the Shangqing sect and the new Shangqing sect of the Inner-alchemy system, meanwhile, denied the practice ways of the Alchemy system. Only at his afterlife, Lihe was interested in the panacea of the Alchemy system because of his serious illness. Lihe's attitude to the different Taoism systems, not only relate to the Taoist people he contacted with, but also relate to his political ideal, the region he set foot in, his political situation and his physical condition.