題名:應用產業界產品研究與開發及多目標決策以強化教學與企業經營競爭力

近年來,傳統產業下滑引起衝擊原因,主要在經濟、科學和技術。首先,因環境迅速改變,特别是為產品設計改革和企業生產製造業,是有明顯市場波動變化,因而,逐漸浮出許多產業產品與設計的問題。例如,傳統產業即有大量的往外移動,並且枯萎現象。在研究方法,從產品研究開發管理開始,過去設計通常會專注生產技術發展問題;當前設計焦點,則應用創新技術理念。而衍生關鍵性多目標決策問題;則在產業產品和業務管理,有很多需要做決策目標,且多處在多變的與不明的情况和不知時間之下;利用多目標決策系統之專業管理意涵,幫助企業面對重要改革。因此,產業界在產品開發時,擁有強化產業經營競爭能力,提高對全球化衝擊之面臨挑戰,然而,瞭解創意產品開發和顧客消費滿意度是企業增長的關鍵,讓企業產品發展競爭力中,具有技術創新,成功完成精緻的目標和創意設計。所以,從觀察客戶的需求,實現創新,激勵設計能力,建立產品開發的趨勢為強化產業經營競爭力。最後,在個案研究中,利用顧客滿意度完成產品發展目標,朝向產業經營競爭優勢。

In recent years, traditional industries have been impacted by the following reasons and so in economy, science, and technology. First, environmental trend rapidly exchange, especially for product design reforming and enterprise production manufacturing. There upon product had greatly obvious marketing fluctuation changed, but gradually had many product design questions. For example, traditional industry has massive outside moves and withers the phenomenon. In research method, from product development management perspective, designs were usually focused on production technique development in past. However, current design goal has been shifted to innovation technology application to really catch and meet customers’ consumption changes in times. Producer’s multi-goal of decision question, explores why some research concludes that tradition product industries and a multi-criteria decision of business management approach is changeable with unclear condition and time. This perspective study also helps enterprise’s to face important reforms by using Fuzzy set with multi-attribute policy making research business management. Recently, research of product development for enhancing industry business excellence is facing the challenge of globalization, then, creative product development and customer consumption satisfaction are keys for growth of an enterprise. Hence, in product development competition, apply product technological innovation, and successfully achieve the good goals of delicate and creative design. So, enhancing industry business excellence study establishes trend in product development, observes customer demand, controls innovation, and stimulates design ability. Lastly, in cases study, it achieves product development goal of user’s satisfaction toward industry business excellence.