題名:台湾人向けの日本語漢字読み方の指導法に関する研究--指導方法の成果分析と改善へ向けて

黃(2011)「日語漢字發音的教材開發與學習成果分析」中,在學習法的導入前與導入後分別實施兩次單字測驗,統計分析結果顯示,學習者在學習法導入後提升了正確率,顯示學習法是有成效的。不過,[添加]的分析項目,錯誤率在學習法導入後卻是增加。本論文針對[添加]項目,對兩次測驗的答案做了傾向分析,了解[添加]錯誤率的增加是否與學習法相關,進而了解學習法的問題與改進之處。以下是分析結果。1.學習法的成效:學習法中韻母與假名的對應規則,幫助提高了日語漢字的正確率。2.學習法的問題點:[添加]錯誤率增加的原因,少部分是與學習法的發音規則應用有關,大部分與母語干擾和過度類化有關。

In Huang's (2011) "Developing of materials for teaching Japanese Kanji and analysis of learning outcomes", before and after introducing learning methods, two vocabulary tests were carried out respectively, and the statistical analysis outcome revealed that after introducing learning method, learners' correct rate increased, which implied an effective learning method. However, after introducing learning method, incorrect rate for the "addition" analysis items increased instead. Regarding the "addition" items, the thesis undertook two tests' tendency analysis to understand if the enhanced "addition" incorrect rate relates to this learning method; further, to understand problem of this learning method and how to improve it. Below are analysis out comes:1. Learning method effectiveness: the corresponding rules between finals and pseudonyms in the learning method help increase Kanji's correct rate.2. Problem of this learning method: the reasons why the "addition" incorrect rate increased relate to learning method's pronunciation rule application for some, and interference of mother tongues, and over generalization for most.