題名:中國大陸特殊教育師資培育發展趨勢之探究

中國特殊教育師資培育從1949 年無計畫培育狀態,經過60 多年到現今極受到重 視,期間經歷過相當大的變化。研究者蒐集中國特殊教育師資培育之相關法規、計畫 等官方文件,並參酌相關研究,綜合歸納中國特殊教育師資培育的趨勢包括:特教師 資培育日益重視、特殊教育合格師資人數穩定成長、重視融合教育的師資培育、重視 大專校院特教師資培育機構之設置及研究,文末針對趨勢提供相關建議。

The cultivating of the special education in China is gradually emphasized. The researcher collects laws and decrees, official documents and relative studies and analyze them. The conclusion of the study are including, the cultivating of special education teachers are paid much attention, the amount of eligible special teachers grows up stably, the ability of teachers in inclusive class are stressed, and highlight the importance of setting the teacher colleges and researches. Suggestions are made according to the conclusions.