題名:郝經《續後漢書》輯補--以《永樂大典》殘卷為據

郝經(1223年-1275年)陵川縣人,元代官員,是經學家亦是史學家,著書頗多,但今僅存詩、文合編的《陵川集》三十九卷及《續後漢書》九十卷兩書,其餘著作皆已亡佚。自清乾隆時期,編纂《四庫全書》之始,《永樂大典》即是四庫館臣重要之資料來源,四庫館臣藉整理《永樂大典》,從中輯出《續後漢書》一書之內文,將其收錄於《四庫全書》別史類,但四庫館臣或許因整理時間有限,因此內容仍有所闕漏。今筆者再藉《永樂大典》將四庫館臣缺漏之處輯出,並依原書篇卷逐條考釋。

Hao Jing, Yuan Dynasty’s official. He is the scribes and the historian. Write books a lot, but now only survives "Lingchuan anthology" and "Xu Hou Han Shu", other books have been lost. Since the Qing Dynasty Emperor Qianlong period, "The Yongle Encyclopedia" is the editor "Si Ku Quan Shu" an important source of information. The siku minister was also sorted out "Xu Hou Han Shu" content from "The Yongle Encyclopedia". Compiled into the "Si Ku Quan Shu" the Bieshi category. But the siku minister perhaps because time is not enough, so the editing out of the "Xu Hou Han Shu" content is incomplete. Now I’m sort out in the series of missing parts from "The Yongle Encyclopedia" again, and one by one according to the original book order textual.