題名:2012年世界女排大獎賽決賽各項技術結構對比賽名次得失分之影響分析

目的:現代女子排球運動,在實務訓練或實戰中都需要盡可能予以明確與量化的資訊,再運用該過程中所得的記錄資料來進行統計分析,並加以比較所得結果,以作為爾後提昇女子排球技、戰術參考依據之一。方法:以2012年世界女排大獎賽作為分析研究樣本,並採用SPSS for Windows18.0 版套裝統計軟體進行資料分析,探討各項技術得分對比賽得失之相關影響,以瞭解女子排球比賽得失技術取向,做為日後評定女子排球技術訓練之重點與比賽應用參考。結果:研究顯示,在世界女排大獎賽的比賽中,攔網得分是影響名次最主要技術。影響總得分經分析結果為非受迫性失誤,攻擊得分與攔網得分。而在總失分上提升攻擊得分能力是降低失分的主要技術。結論:穩定性、高質量的攻擊能力及目標策略運用與侵略性攔網能力的提升是有助於贏得比賽勝利的技術結構而提升攻擊得分的能力是降低總失分的技術結構。

PURPOSE: Modern volleyball, in practical training or actual combat all need to be clear as possible and quantitative information, and then use the information obtained in the course records for statistical analysis, and compared the results to improve thereafter as World Grand Prix skills, one tactic reference. METHOD: in the Final Round of 2012 FIVB World Grand Prix research sample for analysis, and the use of SPSS for Windows 18.0 statistical software package version information analysis to explore the technical score of the related impact on the outcome of the game to understand the World Grand Prix wins negative technical orientation, as assessed in future technologies World Grand Prix training priorities and application of reference. RESULT: Structural studies show that in the World Grand Prix, Target Strategies to enhance the aggressive blocking ability. Technical structure of the game is to help win the victory. Enhance the ability to attack score is the total impact of the loss of the technical structure. CONCLUSION: So in training, stability, target strategies and skill training is that each project must be strengthened; while the coach must also let the players know how in the face of the defense as well as the receiving is not in place, not just storm selection. Using the techniques are more ways comeback, opponents cannot effectively organize counterattack attack and defense to get by blocking attacks and counterattack opportunities.