題名:論唐代的詠胡旋舞詩

唐代,由於國勢強盛,經濟繁榮,交通發達,與各國的往來頻繁,因此是中國歷史上極盛朝代。 唐代,也是古典詩歌發展最豐盛的時期,文風鼎盛,詩人輩出。唐人吸收各國具有特色的舞蹈藝術, 且在繼承前代表演藝術的基礎上,使舞蹈顯現多樣的風格,更因此豐富了詩歌領域,文學與舞蹈的 融合,呈現多彩多姿之貌,反映在詩中之詠舞詩為數甚豐。而在眾多由西方傳入的舞蹈中,唐代文 人在詩歌中多有撰述,如李端(胡騰舞)、白居易(胡旋女〉、劉禹錫(和樂天拓枝〉等。 此類詩不 只述及有關舞蹈之來源、且對舞蹈的狀況、舞者之神態,描述得極為生動具體,活靈活現,更深一 層也顯現出詩人的戚懷,社會現象之再現,頗具有時代的特殊意義。本文即選出其中的詠胡旋舞詩 做深入的探究,並彰顯其蘊含的人文、史料及美學的價值。

Owing to the powerful empire, booming economy and convenient transportation, Tang Dynasty communicated with the other countries very frequently, hence it is the most strong period in Chinese history, also Tang Dynasty was the most flourishing period of Classical poetry. There were a lot of poets and abounded of literature. Tang people absorbed the specific dancing art from other countries and on the foundation of inheriting the previous performing art, They made a variety of dancing style, moreover enriched the field of poetry, harmonized literature with dancing very colorfully and lots of poems of dancing mirrored on the poetry. Tang poets compiled various western dancing in their poems, i.e. Li Duan <Hu Teng Wu>、Bai Ju-Yi <Hu Xuan Nu>、Liu Yu Xi <He Le Tin Zhe XHI> and many others. Those poems not only described the originals of relative dancing, but also showed the status of dancing and vivid gesture of the dancers. More deeply showed the thoughts of the poets, revealed the social phenomena, so that represented the historic time. Therefore, this paper aims at Hu Xuan Dancing poems and deeply analysis to manifest the culture, historic and aesthetics value.