題名:利用二維品質模型提升直銷商滿意度之研究

直銷事業的直銷商不僅是公司的消費者,更是直銷公司的事業夥伴,因此直銷商對於各項需求的滿意度為直銷公司永續經營極為關鍵的一環。本研究以直銷體系之直銷商為研究對象,針對直銷公司形象、產品、制度、服務與教育訓練等五項品質構面設計直銷商需求調查。本研究也針對直銷商進行調查,以瞭解直銷商對直銷公司各項需求的重要度。此外本研究也以Kano二維品質模型對直銷商各項需求進行分類,瞭解各項直銷商需求特性,以增強直銷商的向心力與忠誠度,進而提高公司整體業績與競爭力。

Direct sellers are not only customs but also solicitors for direct marketing company; therefore, direct sellers’ loyalty is most important relationship to direct marketing company. In this study, an investigative questionnaire designed from perspectives of literature and expert is used to examine the direct sells’ opinions about Chia Jei Company's image, main products, system, service and Training. The Kano’s two-dimensional quality model is used to categorize the associated feature of core capabilities of Chia Jei Company’s total quality. Using Kano’s model, we try to provide the strategy to make Chia Jei Company's competitive ability better by improving the direct sellers’ satisfaction.