題名:試析范成大〈峽州至喜亭〉、〈巫山高〉之創作時節

范成大於淳熙2年(1175 )離桂入蜀,沿途記行,對三峽地區地形、 風俗物產、水文等多有描述。藍勇主編《長江三峽歷史地理》引述其詩, 證明三峽地區的江水於南宋時期已開始渾濁,仔細檢閱,該書中稱〈峽 州至喜亭〉、〈巫山高〉創作時節不詳,惟本文依《范石湖集》卷15、16 與范成大其他詩文,推敲二詩創作時節,判斷〈峽州至喜亭〉或寫於春、 夏之交,〈巫山高〉為夏初之作。

In《History and geography of the Three Gorges》,Professor Lan Yong said that the creation season of〈 Gap states to hi Pavilion〉(〈峽州至喜亭〉) &〈 Wushan high〉(〈巫山高〉)was unknown. Following contents from volume 15 & 16 of《Fan Shek Wu set • Shek Wu Buddhist poetry》and other poetry of Fan Chengda〉1126—1193 ) , this paper elaborates the real creation season of preceding poems. And predicts the〈 Gap states to hi Pavilion〉was created maybe on the time when spring was turning into summer. In addition, 〈 Wushan high〉was created maybe on early summer.