題名:基於熵權法和灰色理論的飲料業服務品質評價研究

在建立了評價指標體系的基礎上,引入熵權和灰色關聯分析(Grey relational analysis, GRA)相結合的綜合評價模型,兼顧產品服務品質的模糊性、複雜性和難以量化等特點,對飲料產業服務品質進行評價,模型中利用熵權法確定各評價指標的合理權重,應用灰色關聯分析法對定性資訊進行量化處理和比較,減少了主觀因素的影響,提高了評價結論的準確性,為飲料產業服務品質評價提供了一種新方法。

After establishing the index evaluation system, the synthetical evaluation model combining entropy weight with grey theory is introduced to evaluate the beverage industry service quality, and to make the fuzziness, complexity and difficulty. In the model, the entropy method is applied to determine the weights of evaluation indexes, the grey relational analysis to make qualitative process and comparison to the qualitative information, which reduces the influence of subjective factor and improve the accuracy of the evaluation conclusion, and offers a new kind of approach for evaluation to beverage industry service quality. Finally, the validity and feasibility of the proposed approach is verified with a case.