題名:模糊德菲法探討網路購買服飾之知覺風險

一般消費者會認為在網路上購買服飾的風險會比在實體店面購買服飾還要來的高。因此,本研究最大的課題就是在評估網路購買服飾之風險。透過質性研究與模糊德菲法(fuzzy delphi method; FDM)的探討,對台南地區的女大學生進行網路購買服飾知覺風險評估。研究結果指出,功能性風險包括「尺寸的合適度」、「實際商品與網路上的色彩落差」、「網路敘述符合度」;財務性風險包括「運費過高」、「商品與價錢不等值」、「購買到比其他賣家貴的商品」、「商品價位過低產生懷疑」、「個資外洩」;身體風險包括「材料、質感差,導致皮膚不舒適」、「黑心賣家添加螢光劑」;心理性風險包括「服飾有瑕疵」、「賣場是否為安全賣家」、「剪裁修飾度不符合自己」、「遇到劣質賣家不負責任」、「擔心遭到詐騙」;時間風險包括「商品未能立即取貨」、「賣家回覆問題速度過慢」、「退換貨耗時」、「等待商品到達時間過久」。

Most consumers would think the risk of shopping on the internet is higher than shopping in physical stores. To study the perceived risk of online shopping is an important issue. The perceived risks of online shopping of university female students in Tainan arestudied through qualitative research and fuzzy delphi method. The results exhibits: functional risk includes appropriate size, fall colors, different description; financial risks includes high shipping cost, commodity and price is not equivalent, more expensive than other sellers, low commodity prices doubt, capital leakage; physical risk includes poor materials and quality resulting in skin discomfort, fluorescent agent; psychological risk includes clothing flawed; time risk includes failed to pick up immediately, reply to question too slow, returns consuming , wait too long.