題名:微電影營銷初探--基於澳門的視野

通過分析、研究澳門傳統媒體在微電影這一新媒體中的營銷方式,探討傳統媒體如何 突破當前發展瓶頸,建立有效的品牌推廣機制,以充分發揮其作為大眾傳播工具的娛樂功能。基 於澳門營銷生態環境的現狀,開展網絡受眾的市場調查,摸索市場規律,製作出高水平的微電 影,需要微電影製作公司儘快樹立企業品牌。作為微電影播出的一個潛在平臺,傳統電視媒體應該重 視資訊平臺的建設,努力做好三網融合技術準備,完成“微時代”的產業結構轉型。

It aims to discuss how Macau’s traditional media can break through the current bottleneck to establish an efficient system of brand promotion, so as to give full play to its entertainment function as a tool of mass communication through analyzing and researching the marketing method of the traditional media in the new media – microfilm. Based on Macau’s current marketing environment, in order to thoroughly investigate the market of an internet audience, figure out the market law and produce high-level microfilm, it is necessary for the microfilm production company to establish its own brand. As a potential platform of broadcasting microfilm, the traditional media should give importance to the establishment of a news platform and prepare for the integration of three networks to finish the transition of industrial structures in the micro era.