題名:以起評分結構分析女子競技體操平衡木發展趨勢

本文論述以2014 年二次之競技體操國際賽會;南寧世錦賽與仁川亞運會之平衡木單項決賽 各8 位選手與本年度我國參加2014 年仁川亞運會之5 位選手共21 位選手為分析對象。目的:以 起評分結構為變相作分析比較。比較國際選手與國內選手動作之技術內容做比較分析、找出差異 點做修正。方法:採用統計比較法、分析歸納法。結果:起評分結構之編排要求大部分選手都能 吻合,除了下法之外,世錦賽與亞運會選手除了吻合D 級難度E 級難度動作,甚至出現G 級難 度的動作難度,我國選手在下法的編排要求只能達C 級難度。連接加分,我國選手在動作連接 加分是沒有。動作難度,D 級動作難度國內選手能達一般水準。對我國選手平衡木之編排要求是 最容易能吻合起評分結構的一項。以女子競技體操四項目中、平衡木是我國選手技術水準最具競 爭力之一項,建議教練應更強化平衡木之訓練,能以單項突破方式希望能在國際賽場爭取較好之 成績。

This article discusses the 2 of the competitive artistic gymnastics in 2014 international tournament; Incheon Asian Games and Nanning World Championships balance beam event finals. A total of 21 athletes, including 5domestic athletes, serve as subjects for the analysis. Purposes: ToComparison the technical contentbetween internationaland domestic athletes using the Start Value structure analysis for making point correction. Methods: The statistical comparison, analysis induction. Results: Most athletes can meet, theStart Value structure of the Compositional Requirements except the dismount,internationalathletes could reach the D-level,or even G-levelof difficulty while the domesticathletes could only reach the only C-level of difficulty. Connection value, connection value of domestic athletes is not present in the action, none connection value. Movement difficulty, D-level, difficulty level can be up to the general level of domestic athletes. Scheduling requirements for the balance beam of domestic athletes are most likely to be able to meet, the Start Value structure. In women's artistic gymnastic four Compositional Requirements, balance beam technology standards of one of the most competitive athletes, coach's proposal should strengthen the training balance beam, to have hope of better results in the international arena to fight.