題名:基於模糊優選理論在咖啡服務評價體系中的應用

咖啡服務的合理性評估是咖啡業決策評估的基礎,也是實現咖啡業綜合治理的重要依據。為提高咖啡服務評估的客觀性與科學性,運用模糊數學優選理論,用二元對比法確定各因素相對隸屬度及權重,建立了咖啡服務評估處理方案優選模型,並結合具體實例,進行了綜合評價分析。結果表明:運用模糊優選理論進行咖啡服務評估處理方案選擇,將定性分析和定量計算相結合,可綜合考慮多種因素影響,從多方案中選出最優方案。將模糊優選理論引入評估體系中,構造一種確定權重因素,實現了權重的主客觀統一,為評估奠定基礎。實例分析表明,該方法能細化咖啡服務品質的等級,使得評價結果更加客觀、合理和全面。在實際應用中,這套處理複雜問題的程式是非常方便容易;根據這種方法得出的結論有利於業者對評估進行綜合管理和運用,證明該方法的簡便性和有效性。

A reasonable power quality evaluation method is not only the foundation to set the price according to coffee service, but also the important basis to manage coffee service comprehensively. By using the fuzzy optimization theory, this article built the foundation management coffee service comprehensively optimization model, used the binary contrast method to determine relative membership degree and weight of various factors, and made a comprehensive quantitative evaluation using an engineering example. The results showed that applying the fuzzy optimization theory to make foundation coffee service optimization, it combined qualitative analysis and quantitative calculation, which can comprehensively take many factors into account, and selected the optimum scheme from multiple construction evaluates. Furthermore, to achieve a unification of objectivity and subjectivity of weight, a weight factor is determined by fuzzy optimization theory, which is also a foundation for evaluation. A case study demonstrates that the proposed method can elaborate the grade of coffee service and make the coff -ee service assessment being more objective, reasonable and comprehensive. Finally, an example is used to illustrate the validity and simplicity of the method.