題名:互動式電子白板的使用差異對國小生英語學習動機與學習成就之影響

11.McCombs, Barbara L.(2000)。Reducing the achievement gap。Society,37(5),29-36。  new window

12.Stipek, Deborah、Feiler, Rachelle、Daniels, Denise、Milburn, Sharon(1995)。Effects of different instructional approaches on young children's achievement and motivation。Child Development,66(1),209-223。  new window