題名:室內設計之新評分方法

本文採用模糊偏好順序評價法(Fuzzy TOPSIS)及層級分析法(AHP)結合偏好順序評價法(TOPSIS)來進行室內設計評分,期望能建立一套客觀的室內設計新評分方法。本研究先由現有的參考文獻中取得6個室內設計評分準則。再透過專家問卷結果並藉由模糊德菲法,刪除其中一個未通過篩選門檻之評分準則。研究結果顯示,Fuzzy TOPSIS或AHP結合TOPSIS 皆可得到客觀之評分結果。Fuzzy TOPSIS之分析程序較AHP結合TOPSIS複雜,然而Fuzzy TOPSIS之問卷調查執行方式及操作過程則較AHP結合TOPSIS簡單。

This study proposes the Analytic Hierarchy Process (AHP) integrated TOPSIS (Technique for order preference by similarity to ideal solution) as well as Fuzzy TOPSIS to assess the interior design diagrams. Six criteria to assess the interior design diagram are obtained firstly from the available references. One criterion is deleted using the Fuzzy Delphi Method through the results of experts' questionnaires. The present study indicates that the rankings order of interior design diagram assessment can be determined objectively by either the AHP integrated TOPSIS or the Fuzzy TOPSIS. The analysis procedure of Fuzzy TOPSIS is more complicate than that of AHP integrated TOPSIS. However, the work of experts' questionnaires of Fuzzy TOPSIS is much easier than those of AHP integrated TOPSIS.