題名:涉入程度、知覺價值與知覺風險對使用態度之影響

隨著科技的發展,購物型態的轉變,購物商場人事成本的壓力,造就了無人商店的問世,然而無人商店雖然有電商龍頭Amazon帶頭發展,台灣則以統一超商領銜推出X-Store,但消費者對無人商店的接受度似乎沒有預期的高,本研究挑選了涉入程度、知覺價值與知覺風險為研究變項,欲瞭解民眾對於無人商店的使用態度。研究以一般民眾為研究對象,採用便利抽樣方式蒐集問卷,共計發放270份問卷,有效回收270份,回收率達100%,並運用SPSS17.0與AMOS統計軟體,將回收問卷進行信度分析、效度分析、敘述性統計、T檢定、迴歸等統計方法分析問卷。研究結果顯示:涉入程度對知覺價值有顯著影響。涉入程度對使用態度有顯著影響。知覺價值對使用態度有顯著影響。知覺風險對知覺價值有顯著影響。知覺價值對涉入程度與使用態度有中介效果。最後根據研究結果進行管理意涵討論,並對欲發展無人商店業者提出本研究之建議。

With the development of technology, the change of shopping style, the pressure of personnel costs in shopping malls, the emergence of unmanned shops, but no one in the unmanned store has led the development of e-commerce leader Amazon, Taiwan launched X-Store with unified super-business, However, consumers' acceptance of unmanned stores seems to be less than expected. This study selected the degree of involvement, perceived value and perceived risk as research variables, and wanted to understand the public's attitude towards the use of unmanned stores. The study used the general public as the research object, collected questionnaires by convenient sampling method, distributed 270 questionnaires, effectively recovered 270 copies and recovered 100%. Using SPSS 17.0 and AMOS statistical software, the questionnaire was analyzed for reliability. Questionnaires for statistical methods such as validity analysis, narrative statistics, T-test and regression. The results of the study show that 1. The degree of involvement has a significant impact on perceived value. 2. The degree of involvement has a significant impact on the attitude of use. 3. Perceptual value has a significant impact on the attitude of use. 4. Perceptual risk has a significant impact on perceived value. 5. Perceptual value has a mediating effect on the degree of involvement and attitude of use. Finally, based on the research results, management implications are discussed and recommendations for this study are proposed for those who want to develop unmanned stores.