題名:偏聯系數在速食餐廳優選方案的應用

從方案優先的不確定性因素處理和動態發展兩方面考慮,研究了偏聯繫數在餐廳的服務水準方案優選中的應用。為能更加有效評估餐廳的服務水準,創造優質服務水準,構建了基於集對分析和偏聯系數的餐廳服務水準評估模型,通過聯系數中的同勢、均勢和反勢來判斷餐廳服務水準的變化趨勢,並用聯系數來計算、評估餐廳服務水準的大小。結果表明:偏聯系數模型是一種能有效處理不確定性問題的系統分析方法,其對在餐廳的服務水準方案優選及其發展趨勢的描述提供了一種有效且簡便的新方法。

Considering the uncertainty handling and the dynamic development of the optimization, the application of partial connection number in the optimize assessment of the Fast-food Restaurant service degree. To improve the assessment efficiency and create excellent quality, a dynamic assessment model is established based on the Set Pair Analysis(SPA) and partial connection number, which judges the change tendency of Fast-food Restaurant assessment service degree according to the equal power, balance power and opposite power of relationship degree, evaluates the current service level with relationship degree. The evaluation result of the partial connection number model is efficient. Finally, the validity and feasibility of the proposed approach is verified with a case.