題名:試論華語詞彙的微觀對比研究--以“做/作+動”結構為例

以馬來西亞華語虛義動詞“做/作”為例,對語料範圍內窮盡性調查所得的主要用法進行梳理,來作為華語詞彙微觀對比研究的可行性驗證。華語研究應強化微觀的“詞”意識,並把詞作為最重要的研究內容;而對於具體的詞,應當具有“下位意識”或“下下位意識”,從而進行“細顆粒度”或“高清晰度”的研究。在具體的研究中,應特別注重以下三點:一是從語料中來、再到語料中去,二是細緻、充分地觀察,三是多視角地考察、驗證和解釋。

Based on a large-scale corpus, an exhaustive survey on the formal verb "zuo(做)/zuo(作) " in Malaysian Huayu was conducted to validate the feasibility of a micro comparative study of Huayu vocabulary. Huayu research should strengthen the micro-studies of words and make words the most important research content, while "subordinate awareness" or "lower subordinate awareness" should be established to carry out "fine granularity" and "high definition" research of words. During the specific research, the following three points are of vital importance: first, from the corpus, and then to the corpus; second, detailed and sufficient observation; and third, multi-perspective examination, verification, and interpretation.