題名:風景區規劃相關法令研究法之探討

本研究之目的在於探討規劃風景區之過程中,如何進行相關法令之研究。由於風景 區之規劃涉及土地使用管制,資源開發保育限制、經營管理辦法、行政體制與權責系統等多 方面法規之管制。因此,本研究先就法令之意義、其層級與適用之原則討論,繼而釐出風景 區規劃之際,進行研究相關法令之原則、法令資訊之取得、分析方法以及配合規劃過程應進 行研究之內容,以期有助於風景區計劃與執行之適適法性。

The purpose of researching the legislation related to recreation area planning is to point out the performance standard of planning work and the legal status of developing recreation areas. Therefore, the methodology of researching the legal restriction for recreation area planning work is discussed here. First, this article review the past planning reports which studied related legal restrictions for planning. Second, this article examine the definitions of laws and guidelines, and their rules of application. Last, this article discuss the methodolgy of researching legal restrictions for planning, which includes the research principles, information collection, content analysis and summation of the data. Though the legal study work compared to the whole planning work seems trivial, but its success will help the implementation of this plan.