題名:周邊造血母細胞移植及其病患的護理

周邊造血母細胞移植是目前惡性與非惡疾病治療的趨勢,藉由顆粒球群落刺激因 子的作用,逐漸取代了骨髓移植。 本文內容就移植過程之護理,分移植前處置、移植時,移植後會遇到的合併症含感染、口腔 及肛門發炎、肝靜脈阻塞性疾病、出血及出血性膀胱炎等之護理。如果病人執行的是異體周 邊造血母細胞移植時,須瞭解移植物對抗宿主疾病之各項處置。在出院計劃中,須教導病人 預防感染、服用藥物之重要性及方法、飲食限制、自我觀察之指導、導管的維護及門診追蹤 檢查的安排等各項護理措施,提供護理人員參考。

The fuzzy control is a control theory arising in the recent years. Due to the fact that its control command can be determined from the control rule bases consisting in the knowledge and experiences of experts or technicians, and its independence from mathematical model of plants, therefore the fuzzy control has been widely applied to the control engineering. In this paper, the fuzzy theory is employed to stabilize the time delay systems. The lag of control signal will has the reaction in advance by means of the change of the membership function's range of the control rule bases' antecedent, so that the systems will obtain a better response in consequent. Finally, two time delay systems, one is 2nd-order and the other one is third-order, will be proposed. It is found that the stability of the fuzzy controller which is proposed in this paper is better than the one of the conventional fuzzy controller.