題名:基於內容分析法的土地利用總體規劃目標偏好研究

土地利用總體規劃需要統籌區域發展多元目標以增強對區域發展的指導力和約束性,因此全面了解我國土地利用總體規劃的政策目標偏好,能為優化規劃技術方法和改革規劃管理體制提供政策參考。鑒于此,本文在分析我國土地利用總體規劃多元目標及其關系的基礎上,采用內容分析法基于全國土地利用總體規劃綱要進行詞頻挖掘構建目標偏好測量維度及體系,進而對兩輪省級土地利用總體規劃文本進行目標偏好的定量測度,結果表明:(1)土地利用總體規劃是多目標規劃,通過內容分析法可以構建由經濟、社會、生態三大目標構成的目標偏好測量體系;(2)從目標偏好排序來看,三大目標中社會目標始終是兩輪土地利用總體規劃的首要偏好目標,生態目標是土地利用總體規劃的次要偏好目標,經濟目標排在最后;同時相比上輪規劃,本輪規劃耕地保護子目標次序提前,土地整治子目標次序推后;(3)從目標偏好程度來看,社會目標的首位偏好程度有所下降,但其中耕地保護子目標的首位偏好度明顯上升;生態目標和經濟目標的首位偏好程度基本不變,總體而言本輪規劃三大目標偏好程度的差異縮小。研究結果說明,我國土地利用總體規劃始終堅持以耕地保護為核心的社會目標偏好,符合其是國土資源管理部門主導的部門規劃的定位;雖然土地利用總體規劃對經濟、社會、生態三大目標的偏好程度差異縮小,但其若要在空間規劃體系中發揮更大的作用,還需要通過優化規劃技術和改革規劃管理體制進一步均衡經濟、社會、生態目標,以承擔起統領全區域空間發展的要求。

The general land use planning needs to coordinate multi-objective to enhance the guidance and constraint of regional development. Fully understanding the objective predilections of general land use planning can provide reference for optimizing planning techniques and reforming planning management system. Therefore the paper analyzes multi-objective and their relationship of general land use planning firstly,then uses content analysis method conducting word frequency mining and constructing measurement dimension and system based on the national general land use planning to quantitatively measure objective predilections of two rounds of the provincial general land use planning texts. The results show that:(1) General land use planning has multiple objectives,and we can construct measurement system of objective predileetions including economic,social and ecological through content analysis method.(2)From the point of sequence of objective predilections,two rounds of general land use planning both take social objective predilection as primary objective predilection,ecological objective predilection as secondary and economic as the last one. Compared with the last round of general land use planning,sequence of cultivated land protection sub-objective moves forward,while sequence of land remediation sub-objective moves backward.(3)From the point of degree of objective predilections,the primate degree of social objective predilection declines while cultivated land protection sub-objective increases. The primate degree of economic and ecological objective predilection is almost constant. Overall,the differences in the degree of objective predilections have narrowed. These indicate that general land use planning which always insists on taking cultivated land protection sub-objective as the primary objective predilection,basically fits its position of the sector planning led by land and resources administration department. Although the differences in the degree of economic,social and ecological objective predilections have narrowed,if it wants to play a greater role in spatial planning system,it still needs to balance economic,social and ecological goals further by optimizing planning technique and reforming planning management system,to meet the requirements of guiding region-wide spatial development.