題名:開放數據的多角色關系模式探究

[目的/意義]大數據時代,政府作為公共管理中數據資源的主導者,如何促進其數據開放與共享,實現商業和社會價值轉化,越來越值得關注。[方法/過程]文章從宏觀層面出發,以我國政府、企業和公眾作為研究對象,綜合運用文獻調查法、案例分析法等,在明確開放數據的內涵和現狀的基礎上,探究三者在開放數據中的角色、定位及相互關系。[結果/結論]經過對上述問題的思考和分析,厘清了三者之間的關系,構建并分析其關系模式,并提出建議,為開放數據的發展探尋了新的思路。[局限]由于認知的有限性及客觀環境的多變性,多角色關系模式的構建尚缺乏數據支撐,研究結論有待進一步深化。

[Purpose/significance] As the dominant power of data resources in public management in the big data era,government should pay more attention to how to promote the opening and sharing of data and achieve the transformation of commercial and social value. [Method/process] Starting from the macro level,this paper uses literature survey and case analysis comprehensively to explore the roles,positioning and relations of government,enterprise and public in open data on the basis of specifying the definition and current situation of open data. [Result/conclusion] The analysis of the above problems helps clarify the relation among government,enterprise and public. Their relation model is constructed and analyzed to make recommendations for the development of open data. [Limitations] Due to the boundary of cognition and the variability of objective environment,the relation model of different roles of open data constructed in the present paper lacks data support,and the conclusions need to be further deepened.