題名:突發危機中非官方正能量信息傳播的影響因素研究

在以社交網絡為主導的突發危機非官方傳播中,雖然存在著一定數量的正能量信息,但對改善公眾的客觀認知、積聚正面的社會情感與促進危機響應的行為意愿等方面仍未能充分發揮明確的導向作用。本文基于社交媒體的危機信息傳播模型(SCCM),對四種不同類型突發公共危機的微博信息進行文本挖掘和統計分析,探討了影響網絡正能量信息傳播的因素。研究發現:(1)危機事件的類型是造成非官方正能量信息在道德性、認知性、情感性和行為性四個維度出現熱詞分布差異的主要原因;(2)危機信息的真實性、信息蘊含的積極情緒、官方媒體的參與度和危機事件中責任歸因的明確性是影響非官方正能量信息傳播最重要的因素;(3)"危機事件屬性"下同類危機的發生頻率和"媒介參與屬性"下社交網絡用戶的參與度并未對非官方正能量信息的形成與擴散產生顯著影響。

During the crisis communication, the positive online information can’t have much greater influence to the public. Based on the "Social-Mediated Crisis Communication Model"(SCCM), this study investigates the factors that influence positive online information communication. We extract 30 days data of each 4 public crises from the online platform and the keywords of positive online information. Through the correlation analysis, the result shows that the type of crisis is the primary factor that makes the difference of hot words distribution. Besides that, the authenticity and emotion of crisis information are the most important 2 core elements of positive online information dissemination. The harmfulness of crisis, the clear crisis responsibility and authoritative media participation also can enhance the positive impact on the dissemination of positive online information. However, it is not related to the frequency of similar crises and the participation of social media users. For this reason, we made the suggestions on strengthening the propagation force of the positive online information.