題名:作為意識形態技術的互聯網:執政黨的視角

作為一種傳播工具和表達場域,互聯網可以承載、傳播、分享某一種或者多種意識形態。而意識形態就是一個政黨的靈魂。網絡在傳播政黨意識形態方面發揮了信息傳播、表達闡釋、互動凝聚、監督糾錯等功能。在互聯網時代,要加強黨對互聯網意識形態工作的領導,積極開展互聯網上的意識形態斗爭,努力把握互聯網話語體系的特征和規律,進一步加強互聯網時代黨的建設工作,促進黨和人民事業的發展。

As a tool of communication and a field of expression,the internet can undertake,communicate and share one of several kinds of ideologies.The ideology is the soul of a party,and the internet plays important roles on propagating a party’s ideology,such as information communication,expression and interpretation,interaction and cohesion,supervision and correction.In the internet era,the leadership of the ruling party in internet ideological work must be strengthened;ideological struggle on the internet must be pursued actively;and efforts to master the features and rules of the internet’s discourse system must be made,so that the party’s construction in the internet era can be strengthened,and the development of the Party and the people can be promoted.

1.習近平(20151217)。在第二屆世界互聯網大會開幕式上的講話。  延伸查詢new window

2.姜潔(20160420)。習近平主持召開網絡安全和信息化工作座談會強調 在踐行新發展理念上先行一步 讓互聯網更好造福國家和人民。  延伸查詢new window