題名:在線健康社區用戶知識轉化與共享的演化博弈分析

【目的/意義】在線健康社區用戶顯、隱性知識轉化與共享的行為策略與內在機理關系到社區健康知識的積累與傳播。【方法/過程】基于SECI模型對用戶知識轉化與共享過程中的價值收益與成本支出進行界定并建立博弈得益矩陣,構建在線健康社區用戶知識轉化與共享的演化博弈模型,分析其動態演化過程與均衡穩定策略,并運用Netlogo進行博弈仿真分析其影響機理。【結果/結論】社區用戶在社會化、外化、組合化、內化四階段不同參數設置下參與知識轉化與共享的博弈策略選擇得以驗證,在線健康社區用戶的知識轉化效率與共享效果得以提升。

【Purpose/significance】The behavior strategy and internal mechanism of the explicit and tacit knowledge conversion and sharing among the community users are related to the knowledge accumulation and dissemination in the online health community.【Method/process】According to the SECI model, the gains and expenses of the community users is defined in the process of knowledge conversion as well as sharing in online health community, then an Evolutionary Game model on knowledge conversion and sharing among users is built on the condition of matrix of payoffs, so this paper analyzes the dynamic process of the Evolutionary Game and obtains evolutionary stable equilibrium strategies. On this basis, an Evolutionary Game simulation model to analyze the mechanism is constructed by the Netlogo software platform.【Result/conclusion】Game strategy selections of the community’s users have been proved when the parameter settings of the process of socialization, externalization, combination and internalization changed. Finally, online health community will enhance the efficiency of knowledge conversion and the effect of knowledge sharing among community users.