題名:基於改進K-Means算法的企業競爭情報研究--以社會網絡分析為方法

【目的/意義】為了提高企業在市場的競爭力,企業應盡量獲取更多的企業競爭情報。【方法/過程】以當前筆記本電腦市場為例,基于改進的、可高效準確劃分類簇的K-means聚類分析算法,對企業的市場競爭情況做社會網絡分析。論文通過建立各企業間的競爭力相關矩陣構建競爭網絡,并進行中間中心度分析和凝聚子群分析。【結果/結論】可以得到企業在競爭市場中的戰略地位,以及其它企業產品在競爭市場中的情況,使企業具有更高的競爭情報獲取和分析能力。

【Purpose/significance】In order to improve the competitiveness in the market, enterprises should try to get morecompetitive intelligence.【Method/process】Taking the current various laptops market as an example, and based on an im-proved K-means clustering analysis algorithm which can efficiently classify clusters, this paper made social network analy-sis of the competitive market of enterprise. Through establishing the competitiveness matrix among enterprises, this paperbuilt the competitive network and carried out Between Centrality Analysis and Cohesive Subgroups Analysis.【Result/con-clusion】The strategic position of the enterprises in the competitive market and the situation of other enterprises’ products inthe competitive market are obtained, so that enterprises can have a higher competitive intelligence acquisition and analysiscapabilities.