題名:京津冀地區產業結構與水資源的關聯性分析及雙向優化模型構建

京津冀地區水資源產業優化配置對于推進京津冀經濟社會持續協同發展具有重要的支撐作用。京津冀地區水資源產業優化,是以京津冀整體發展目標為主、京津冀各地區產業發展目標為從的主從遞階雙層優化過程。但目前鮮有學者提出采用主從遞階雙層優化的思路實現京津冀地區水資源產業優化。為此,在明確京津冀地區水資源產業優化方向基礎上,結合京津冀整體和各地區的經濟社會發展目標,構建主從遞階雙層優化模型,實現京津冀地區水資源產業優化配置。首先,探討京津冀地區產業結構與用水結構的演變態勢,剖析三次產業結構的變動差異與水資源利用結構的演變成因,測算三次產業結構變動系數和用水結構彈性系數;結合京津冀三次產業發展與水資源利用的長時間序列數據,建立產業結構與水資源關聯性分析模型,測算產業結構與水資源之間關聯度,以確定京津冀地區產業結構與水資源優化的方向。其次,合理界定京津冀地區產業結構與水資源雙向優化的內涵,應用主從遞階雙層優化模型,構建京津冀整體的經濟、社會與生態環境目標函數與約束條件,以及各地區三次產業發展的目標函數與約束條件,集成建立京津冀地區產業結構與水資源雙向優化模型。最終對模型參數進行合理預測并求解模型,確定京津冀地區產業結構與水資源雙向優化方案,實現京津冀地區水資源產業優化配置,并進一步提出保障京津冀水資源產業優化配置的對策建議。

The optimization allocation of water resources utilization and industrial structure has important supporting functions for the sustainable and coordinated development of eco-society in Beijing-Tianjin-Hebei region. The optimization of industrial structure and water resources is a principle-subordinate hierarchical bidirectional optimization process. It takes overall Beijing-Tianjin-Hebei region’s development goals as a primary goal,and takes industrial development goals among Beijing,Tianjin and Hebei as a subordinate goal.But few scholars put forward an idea of principle-subordinate hierarchical bidirectional optimization to optimize industrial structure and water resources utilization in Beijing-Tianjin-Hebei region. Therefore,based on clarifying the optimization direction of industrial structure and water resources utilization in Beijing-Tianjin-Hebei region, principle-subordinate hierarchical optimization model combined with the development goals in Beijing-Tianjin-Hebei region was established to optimize the industrial structure and water resources allocation. Firstly,this paper discussed the evolution of industrial structure and water resources utilization structure in Beijing-Tianjin-Hebei region. The variation of industrial structure and evolution origin of water resources utilization structure were analyzed. And the paper measured the changing coefficient of industrial structure and the elastic coefficient of water resources utilization in Beijing-Tianjin-Hebei region. Then,combined with long time sequence data of three industries development and water resources utilization,the relevant degree of industrial structure and water resources utilization based on the relevant analysis model was constructed,to determine the direction of industrial structure and water resources optimization in Beijing-Tianjin-Hebei region.Secondly,the connotation of bidirectional optimization of industrial structure and water resources was defined reasonably in BeijingTianjin-Hebei region. The objective function and constraints of both economic,social and ecological environment and industrial development were given,to get bidirectional optimization model of industrial structure and water resources in Beijing-Tianjin-Hebei region. Finally,the paper predicted reasonable model parameters,and proposed the solving method of the model,to determine bidirectional optimization scheme of industrial structure and water resources,and to optimize industrial structure and water resources utilization in Beijing-Tianjin-Hebei region. Then,the paper further put forward the suggestions of ensuring the optimal allocation of water resources industry in Beijing-Tianjin-Hebei region.