題名:輿論監督與輿論引導:新時代中國共產黨新聞輿論思想的核心理念

縱觀中國共產黨歷代領導人的新聞觀,尤其是習近平關于新聞輿論思想工作的重要論述,"輿論監督"與"輿論引導"是貫穿中國共產黨新聞輿論思想發展的一條主線和兩個核心理念。對新時代中國共產黨新聞輿論思想核心理念的闡釋與研究,主要體現在這樣幾個方面:中國共產黨輿論監督思想發展的歷史觀照及其現實問題,輿論引導及其輿論引導力建構的理論基礎與現實歸因,輿論監督與輿論引導"雙輪驅動"成為新時代中國共產黨輿論思想發展的新手段與新空間。

Public opinion supervision and public opinion guidance form the main line and two core concepts in the development of the Party’s news and public opinion thought.The interpretation and research of these core ideas are reflected in these aspects:The historical view and realistic problems of the development of the Party’s thought on public opinion supervision.Guidance of public opinion and the theoretical basis and realistic attribution of the construction of public opinion guidance.The"two-wheel driven"public opinion supervision and public opinion guidance have become new means and space for development.