題名:基於知識元的企業競爭情報關係辨識與融合方法

【目的】辨識和融合競爭情報的隱性關聯知識,為企業參與激烈的市場競爭提供智力支持。【方法】基于知識元模型構建競爭情報的知識體系,通過知識元屬性關系自生成網絡、相似度分析和基于證據理論的多屬性融合方法對企業競爭情報知識進行關系辨識與融合。【結果】構建企業財務與銷售業務指標、研發能力與企業資源的知識元屬性關系網絡;基于產品"HS"情報元進行商業關系辨識;以及實現"MGIS"營銷策劃事件關系的情報元融合。【局限】限于對事物認知的局限性和競爭情報的小樣本數收集,企業競爭情報相關知識元體系尚待完善。【結論】解決了競爭情報的復雜關系辨識與情報分析需求的不匹配問題,為競爭情報系統實現競爭態勢評估、危機預警和決策支持提供知識基礎。

[Objective] This study tries to identify competitive intelligence based on implicit correlated knowledge, aiming to help enterprises have upper hands in the fierce competition. [Methods] First, we constructed a knowledge system for competitive intelligence based on the metadata. Then we generated a network with the help of relationship among the attributes of these metadata. Finally we identifed competitive intelligencey through similarity analysis and merging multi-attributes. [Results] We successfully established a network for the properties of knowledge metadata from the enterprise’s financial and sales index, R&D ability and other resources. We identified the business ties based on the intelligence metadata of product HS, and merged the metadata of MGIS market planning. [Limitations] The proposed system could be improved with larger sample size. [Conclusions] This study solves the issues facing complex relation identification and intelligence analysis demands. It also benefits the competitive advantage evaluation, crisis warning, and decision making.