題名:移動互聯網商業模式下的數據共享與隱私保護

[目的/意義]分析當前移動互聯網的商業模式,預見產業未來發展趨勢并指出可能的問題及對策。[方法/過程]通過文獻法,梳理當前業界發展現狀及學界研究動態。[結果/結論]研究發現,移動互聯網的商業模式是"社交關系"和"移動支付",即"人流+錢流"。其未來發展趨勢有三點:一是機構間的聯合,實現數據的開放與共享;二是算法的優化,提升數據處理和數據投放的精準度;三是對數據進行脫敏處理。保護用戶的數據隱私,是移動互聯網商業發展的基礎,主要體現在4個層面:個人層面的自我保護,公司層面的技術保護,行業層面的自律和媒體監察保護,以及國家層面的法律保護。[局限]后續研究將通過量化數據對文章結論進行檢驗。

[Purpose/significance] This paper aims to analyze the business model of current mobile Internet,predict future industrial development trend,and figure out problems and countermeasures. [Method/process] Literature method is used in this paper to comb the current development situations of both business field and academic circle. [Result/conclusion] The business model of mobile Internet is the combination of"social relation"and"mobile payment",which commonly means"people flow plus money flow". The future development trends include organizations’ coordination to realize data opening and sharing,algorithm optimization to improve the precision of data processing and delivering,and data desensitization to protect users’ privacy. Users’ virtual privacy protection is the foundation of mobile Internet industry,which is reflected in four dimensions: self-protection at personal level,technological defense provided by corporations,self-regulation and media supervision from the whole industry,and legal protection in national level. [Limitations] Quantitative data are in need for re-examining conclusions in this paper.