題名:面向優化處置的突發事件網絡輿情應對啟動研究

[目的/意義]提出突發事件網絡輿情啟動依據,劃分應對啟動等級,確定應對啟動時間節點,對于提高政府及相關部門的突發事件網絡輿情導控能力,維護社會穩定,促進經濟社會良性運行具有十分重要的意義。[方法/過程]文章通過文獻研究、案例分析、模型構建等方法對突發事件網絡輿情應對啟動問題進行深入分析研究。[結果/結論]突發事件網絡輿情應對啟動的依據是突發事件網路輿情的演化規模、情感烈度和次生危害程度。突發事件網絡輿情啟動等級可劃分為Ⅰ級危機啟動、Ⅱ級緊急啟動、Ⅲ級快速啟動、Ⅳ級初級啟動。根據突發事件網絡輿情造成的損失與應對成本的相關性,構建了3種情景模型,并分析了3種情景下突發事件網絡輿情應對啟動的時間選擇。

[Purpose/significance] This paper puts forward the basis of response start of emergency network public opinion,divides the response start levels,and determines the time node of response start,which is of great significance to improve the ability of the government and related departments to control emergency network public opinion,maintain social stability and promote the benign running of economic society. [Method/process] The paper makes an in-depth analysis of the emergency network public opinion response start through literature research,case analysis and model construction. [Result/conclusion]The basis of emergency network public opinion response start includes the evolution scale,emotional intensity and secondary hazards of emergency network public opinion. The response start level of emergency network public opinion can be divided into levelⅠcrisis start,levelⅡemergency start,level Ⅲ fast start and level Ⅳ initial start. According to the correlation between the loss caused by emergency network public opinion and the cost of response,the paper constructs three context models and analyzes the timing of the emergency public opinion response start in the three contexts.