題名:網絡用戶效能負載力的影響因素與優化策略研究

[目的/意義]為了降低網絡用戶的效能負載力,提高網絡用戶滿意度和網站網頁的感知易用性。[方法/過程]從認知和運動(操作)兩個視角解釋了網絡用戶效能負載力的內涵,根據認知負載力和運動負載力的構成分析了網絡用戶效能負載力的影響因素,構建了網絡用戶效能負載力模型,提出優化網絡用戶效能負載力的策略。[結果/結論]設計的網絡用戶效能負載力模型和優化策略為網站網頁在開發上降低用戶負載的后續研究提供參考。[局限]在理論上探究了降低網絡用戶的效能負載力,對其影響因素的權重計量等還需深入分析和實證驗證。

[Purpose/significance]This paper aims to reduce network users’ performance load,so the users’ satisfaction and perceived ease of using web pages can be improved. [Method/process]The paper describes the connotation of network users’ performance load from the angles of cognition and kinematics. The influencing factors of network user’s performance load are analyzed based on the composition of cognitive load and kinematic load, and then a model of network users ’ performance load is established. Moreover,some optimization strategies to reduce the performance load of network users are put forward. [Result/conclusion] The performance load model of network users and optimization strategies can give references to following-up researches in developing website pages for relieving load. [Limitations] The paper discusses how to reduce performance load in theory,but it needs to further analyze the factor weight and conduct empirical study of performance load.