題名:基於大數據技術的用戶小數據管理

[目的/意義]小數據以用戶個體為中心,其計算、分析和應用具有更強的針對性。為解決用戶小數據的管理問題,提出了一種基于大數據技術的小數據管理模式。[方法/過程]分析了小數據的基本概念和來源、小數據和大數據的異同和融合等問題,從用戶小數據的采集、存儲和使用3個方面討論了用戶小數據的管理方法,給出了基于MongoDB+Spark大數據技術的用戶小數據管理實例。[結果 /結論]通過大數據技術和傳統數據管理技術的結合,能夠更加高效和方便地管理用戶小數據,從而推動面向用戶個體的信息服務質量的提升。

[Purpose/significance] Small data focus on users,so the calculation,analysis and application of small data are more targeted. In order to solve the management problem of small data of users,a new management model of small data based on large data technology is proposed. [Method/process] The paper analyzes the basic concepts and sources of small data and the differences and integration between small data and big data,and discusses the small data management from small data acquisition,storage and application. An example of small data management based on MongoDB + Spark large data technology is given. [Result/conclusion]Through the combination of big data technology and traditional data management technology,the small data of users can be managed more efficiently and conveniently,so as to promote the quality of information service for individual users.