題名:基於自組織理論的商務網絡信息生態鏈價值模型演化研究

[目的/意義]文章深入分析了商務網絡信息生態鏈價值網絡,對其價值模型進行構建,不僅豐富了其價值創造相關理論體系,更對商務網站的實際運營提供參考。[方法/過程]利用理論與實證結合的方法,分析了商務網絡信息生態鏈價值模型的形成過程和演化過程,并構建了商務網絡信息生態鏈價值模型,然后利用UCINET對其進行驗證。[結果/結論]商務網絡信息生態鏈價值模型是一個非線性復雜網絡,且逐漸演化為眾多以某個商務網站為核心的小價值星系。

[Purpose/significance] This paper analyzes the value network of business network information ecological chain and constructs its value model,which not only enriches the theoretical system of value creation,but also provides reference for the practical operation of business website. [Method/process]Combining theory and experiments,the paper analyzes the formation process and evolution process of the value model of business network information ecological chain and constructs the value model. Then UCINET is used to verify the value model. [Result/conclusion] The value model of business network information ecological chain is a non-linear complex network,and it gradually evolves into many small value galaxies centered on a certain business website.