題名:我國地方政府開放數據政策研究--以15個副省級城市為例

[目的/意義]通過揭示當前我國地方政府數據開放政策的基本狀況,提升我國政府數據開放政策的成熟度。[方法/過程]以我國15個副省級城市為調研對象,運用文獻分析法和比較分析法,從政策類型、組織機構、政策目標三個視角對地方政府開放數據政策的現狀進行了梳理,并從法律法規、數據開放共享與應用、開放數據平臺建設、數據開放許可協議及標準規范、數據安全、人才培養等多層面對政策文本內容進行分析。[結果/結論]從政策集群理念、組織保障理念、法律法規理念、標準規范理念、數據共享與安全理念、人才培養機制6個角度提出了具體對策。

[Purpose/significance] By revealing the basic situation of open data policies in the local governments,this paper improves the maturity of open government data policies. [Method/process] Through literature analysis and comparative analysis,the paper selects 15 sub-provincial cities as the object of this investigation,and reviews the situation of open data policies from the perspectives of policy type,organization structure and policy objective,then analyzes the contents of policy texts from the multi-aspect of laws and regulations,open data sharing and application,construction of open data platform,open data license agreement and standards,data security,and personnel training. [Result/conclusion] Some specific suggestions are put forward from six aspects:idea of policy cluster,idea of organizational guarantee,idea of laws and regulations,idea of standard and regulation,idea of data sharing and security,and the mechanism of personnel training.