題名:面向高校科技創新的專利情報服務架構研究

[目的/意義]為提高專利情報服務高校科技創新質量提供參考。[方法/過程]在分析高校科技創新對專利情報的需求,專利情報服務高校科技創新的影響因素的基礎上,構建了分別以專利情報服務主體、專利情報服務平臺為軟、硬資源支撐,以專利情報產品的產出過程為主軸的專利情報服務高校科技創新的架構。[結果/結論]研究架構具有一定的實踐指導意義。[局限]由于時間和篇幅有限,未能對分析框架中高校的所有創新領域進行一一闡述。

[Purpose/significance] The paper is to provide reference for improving service quality of patent information in university technical innovation. [Method/process] Based on the analysis of the demand for patent information by university technical innovation and the influencing factors of patent information service in university technical innovation,the paper builds patent information service framework for university technical innovation by support of soft resource of patent information service principals and hard resource of patent information service platform,and guided by production process of patent information products. [Result/conclusion] The framework has some practical guiding significance. [Limitations]Because of the short time and space,the paper can’t elaborate the analysis framework of all innovation fields in university one by one.