題名:國際國內閱讀研究知識圖譜分析

【目的/意義】閱讀研究既是圖書情報學的重要課題,也是認知科學、心理學、教育學、語言學等其他學科的研究領域。全面深入地了解國內外閱讀研究現狀,有利于正確把握閱讀研究全局,促進圖書情報學閱讀研究的拓展和深化。【方法/過程】按照國外閱讀研究→信息科學與圖書館學閱讀研究→國內閱讀研究→國內圖書情報學閱讀研究的思路,運用Cite Space系統深入分析SCIE、SSCI、A&HCI和CNKI收錄的近10年閱讀研究核心期刊文獻。【結果/結論】閱讀發展依然是閱讀研究領域的前沿問題,新信息環境下出現的新閱讀現象和閱讀行為已成為閱讀研究領域的熱點問題,圖書情報領域的閱讀研究顯示度日益提高。

【Purpose/significance】Reading research is an important topic of library and information science, and it is also the research field of other disciplines such as cognitive science, psychology, education science and linguistics. Understanding the status of reading research at home and abroad thoroughly will help people in library and information science to getthe overall picture of reading research correctly, so as to expand and deepen reading research.【Method/process】In the stepsof international reading research and reading research of information science, then reading research in China mainland andin library and information science, Citespace was applied to make a thorough analysis on reading research which take dataof documents on reading research during 2006-2015 in core journals of SSCI/A&HCI/SCIE and CNKI as an example.【Re-sult/conclusion】Reading development is still the frontier problem in the field of reading research; the new reading phenome-non and reading behavior in the new information environment have become the hot topic of reading research; the display de-gree of reading research doing by library and information science is increasing day by day.