題名:互聯網企業競爭情報工作模式研究

【目的/意義】隨著大數據的發展,企業經營管理越來越多地依靠收集數據及數據分析的能力。在大數據背景下研究企業競爭情報的發展,對企業的生存和發展至關重要。【方法/過程】傳統競爭情報的數據處理技術與工作模式隨著互聯網技術的發展將無法滿足大數據時代的要求。本文根據大數據的特點,對互聯網企業的競爭情報與競爭情報工作模式進行研究。【結果/結論】互聯網行業的發展對以信息分析與提煉為主的競爭情報工作模式產生了巨大影響,為此提出大數據背景下企業競爭情報工作模型,并對大數據背景下互聯網企業應當如何調整其競爭情報工作模式進行研究。

【Purpose/significance】With the development of the big data, enterprise management decisions will rely more and more on the ability of data collection and data analysis. How to do a good job of competitive intelligence research in the context of big data, is essential for the survival and development of enterprises.【Method/process】With the development of Internet technology, the data processing technology and working mode of traditional competitive intelligence can not meet the requirement of big data era. Based on the characteristics of big data, we studied competitive intelligence and competitive intelligence research work mode of Internet enterprise.【Result/conclusion】The rapid development of Internet industry has significance impact on information analysis and the competitive intelligence work model which take refining as the key step. How to adjust the competitive intelligence work mode is studied and analyzed under the background of big data.