題名:基於用戶認知的個性化微閱讀自適應推薦模型研究

【目的/意義】為進一步完善個性化微閱讀推薦模型,豐富個性化微閱讀推薦的理論體系以及拓展個性化微閱讀推薦的研究方法。【方法/過程】首先探討基于用戶認知的個性化微閱讀推薦模型的研究框架,然后從"人——用戶"到"需求——偏好"再到"系統——推薦"三個層面入手,提出從微閱讀用戶畫像建模、微閱讀用戶偏好提取及匹配以及個性化微閱讀自適應推薦模型構建三個方面開展研究,最終形成具有針對性的個性化微閱讀自適應推薦模型。【結果/結論】通過借鑒用戶認知的基本理論和技術方法,將移動用戶微閱讀的情境感知、社交網絡和情感體驗進行融合構建用戶畫像并且在融合的基礎上實現個性化微閱讀自適應信息推薦。

【Purpose/significance】In order to further improve the personalized micro-reading recommendation model, enrich the theoretical system of personalized micro-reading recommendation and expand the research methods of personalized micro-reading recommendation.【Method/process】This paper first discusses the research framework of self-adaptive recommendation model of personalized micro-reading based on user cognitive, and then from the three aspects of "human-users", "demand-preference" and "system-recommendation", three aspects are proposed from the modeling of the user portrait of the micro-reading, the extraction and matching of the user preference of the micro-reading, and the construction of the self-adaptive recommendation model of the individualized micro-reading, and finally the self-adaptive recommendation model of personalized micro-reading is formed.【Result/conclusion】By using the basic theory and technology method of user cognition for reference, the context awareness, social network and emotional experience of mobile users micro-reading are fused to construct user portraits, and the self-adaptive information recommendation of personalized micro-reading is realized on the basis of the fusion.