題名:新媒體時代政府網絡輿情治理模式創新研究

【目的/意義】隨著互聯網技術的廣泛應用,新媒體的強勢崛起帶來全新的網絡傳播生態,分析新媒體時代網絡輿情特點與演化規律,提出網絡輿情治理創新路徑,有效提升政府網絡輿情應對與治理能力。【方法/過程】從網絡輿情及其治理的概念與屬性出發,闡發當前政府網絡輿情治理困境,基于協同治理理論,探析網絡輿情治理創新的具體實施策略。【結果/結論】新媒體時代,政府輿情治理應從網絡管控轉變為網絡治理,創新治理理念;從單一到多元,形成多元主體協同治理模式;從線性到系統,構建"三位一體"的網絡輿情治理機制。

【Purpose/significance】With the wide application of Internet technology, the strong rise of new media has brought a new network communication ecology. This paper analyzes the characteristics and evolution of network public opinion in the new media era, proposes the path of network public opinion governance innovation, and effectively improves the government’s network public opinion response and governance capabilities.【Method/process】Starting from the network public opinion and its governance, the current government governance dilemma is elucidated. Based on the theory of collaborative governance, analyzes the implementation strategies of online public opinion governance innovation.【Result/conclusion】In the new media era, the government’s public opinion governance should be transformed from network management to network governance, innovative governance concepts.From single to multiple, form a multi-subject collaborative governance model.From linear to system, build a"trinity"network public opinion governance mechanism.